Evaluation saved!
Only you will see it
Comment saved!
Añade tu valoración y/o un comentario para este anuncio. Sólo lo verás tú
46.000 € Advise me if it drops
it has dropped 3.000 €

Flat in Centre Reus

  • 54 m2
  • 1 hab.
  • 1 bath
  • 852 €/m2

Piso En Reus Calle Sant Tomas

¡Descubre tu nuevo hogar en el corazón de la ciudad! Este piso de 54 m², situado en una tercera planta sin ascensor, ofrece un sinfín de posibilidades para transformar cada rincón a tu gusto. Con acogedor dormitorio y un cuarto de aseo, es perfecto para parejas o pequeñas familias que buscan un espacio cómodo y funcional.
Piso PROCEDENTE DE FONDO BANCARIO.
El fondo tiene el derecho de modificar el precio sin previo aviso.

Ask the announcer for more details

last modified

Space distribution

  • 1 room
  • Floor area 54 m2
  • 1 bath
  • Office Kitchen: No

General features

  • Whitout parking place
  • Air-conditioning
  • floor number 3
  • Energy Certificate :
    Consumo:
    G
    999 kW h m2 / año
    Emisiones:
    G
    999 kg CO2 m2 / año

Residents facilities

  • Whitout lift
Ad : 57709000000025

Location

Centre Carrer de Sant Tomàs

Click on the map to navigate around it
46.000 € Ad price
1.775 €/m2€/m2 población
852 €/m2€/m2 of the ad
52% cheaper than the average*
See €/m2 evolution in Reus
Would you like us to notify you when we get ads like this one? Create your alert and we will notify you by email when a new ad appears or an existing ad has changed.
 

Contact FINANTK /ALDABA ACTIVOS

Ad reference habitaclia/RE1854:

You will see the telephone number after sending your contact to the announcer to attend you.
You will see the phone number after you contact
Sending...