Evaluation saved!
Only you will see it
Comment saved!
Añade tu valoración y/o un comentario para este anuncio. Sólo lo verás tú

Flat with parking pool in Centro Estepona

Centro - Urbanizacion Campo de Golf Valle Romano

  • 116 m2
  • 2 hab.
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 1.457 €/m2

INVERSION INMOBILIARIA

Inversión con rentabilidad en Valle Romano Golf, Estepona

Apartamento ubicado en un exclusivo complejo turístico tipo Golf & Beach Resort de 4 llaves, con gestión hotelera integral.

Se trata de un inmueble destinado a inversión, donde la explotación está gestionada por el propio complejo, permitiendo al propietario obtener ingresos sin preocuparse por la operativa.

Rentabilidad:

+6% anual durante los 3 primeros años

Hasta el 80% de los beneficios en años posteriores

Ubicado junto al campo de golf Valle Romano, a pocos minutos de la playa y del centro de Estepona.

?? No apto como vivienda habitual ni gestión independiente.

Investment opportunity with rental return in Valle Romano Golf, Estepona

Apartment located within an exclusive 4-key Golf & Beach Resort, with full hotel management.

This property is designed exclusively for investment purposes, with rental operations fully managed by the resort, allowing the owner to generate income without dealing with day-to-day management.

Return on investment:

+6% annual return during the first 3 years

Up to 80% of the profits in subsequent years

Located next to Valle Romano Golf, just a few minutes from the beach and Estepona town center.

?? Not suitable as a permanent residence or for independent rental management.

last modified

Space distribution

  • 2 rooms
  • Floor area 116 m2
  • Terrace 26 m2
  • 2 bathrooms
  • Lumber room

General features

  • Parking place
  • Furnished
  • Air-conditioning
  • Year built 2022
  • Sea View
  • Energy Certificate :
    Consumo:
    G
    999 kW h m2 / año
    Emisiones:
    G
    999 kg CO2 m2 / año

Residents facilities

  • Lift
  • Shared swimming pool
Ad : 25287000000911

Location

Centro Urbanizacion Campo de Golf Valle Romano

Click on the map to navigate around it
169.000 € Ad price
5.170 €/m2€/m2 distrito
1.457 €/m2€/m2 of the ad
72% cheaper than the average*
See €/m2 evolution in Estepona (Estepona Pueblo)
Would you like us to notify you when we get ads like this one? Create your alert and we will notify you by email when a new ad appears or an existing ad has changed.
 

Contact VANCASAS REAL ESTATE

Ad reference habitaclia/VC111:

You will see the telephone number after sending your contact to the announcer to attend you.
You will see the phone number after you contact
Sending...