Evaluation saved!
Only you will see it
Comment saved!
Añade tu valoración y/o un comentario para este anuncio. Sólo lo verás tú

Flat with heating in Basurtu Bilbao

  • 116 m2
  • 3 hab.
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 6.767 €/m2

Space distribution

  • 3 rooms
  • Floor area 116 m2
  • 2 bathrooms

General features

  • Heating
  • Energy Certificate :
    Consumo:
    D
    14 kW h m2 / año
    Emisiones:
    D
    123 kg CO2 m2 / año

Residents facilities

  • Lift
Ad : 57144000000247

Location

Basurtu

Click on the map to navigate around it
785.000 € Ad price
4.187 €/m2€/m2 distrito
6.767 €/m2€/m2 of the ad
See €/m2 evolution in Bilbao (Basurtu - Zorrotza)
Would you like us to notify you when we get ads like this one? Create your alert and we will notify you by email when a new ad appears or an existing ad has changed.
 

Contact LA CASA AGENCY ZORROZA

Ad reference habitaclia/LCBI42740:

You will see the telephone number after sending your contact to the announcer to attend you.
You will see the phone number after you contact
Sending...