Virtual visit
Evaluation saved!
Only you will see it
Comment saved!
Añade tu valoración y/o un comentario para este anuncio. Sólo lo verás tú
Opportunity 248.000 € Advise me if it drops

Flat with heating in Os Mallos Coruña (A)

Rúa San Vicente

  • 93 m2
  • 3 hab.
  • 1 bath
  • 2.667 €/m2

Piso en Calle San Vicente, Os Mallos (A Coruña)

Piso de 93m² construidos, según Catastro, en Calle San Vicente, Os Mallos (A Coruña)
Distribución: Amplia Cocina-Comedor, Salón, 3 Dormitorios, 1 Baño y Terraza.
El edificio cuenta con Ascensor y Salvaescaleras (7 escalones).
Situación excepcional junto a la Estación de Tren, futura Estación Intermodal, con todos los servicios, variedad de comercios y equipamientos: Centro Cívico, Forus Sardiñeira, A Galiña Azul, CEIP José Cornide Saavedra, IES A Sardiñeira, etc.

Nota: La información de este anuncio se muestra a título informativo y no tiene carácter contractual. Puede contener errores, omisiones o cambios sin previo aviso.

last modified

Space distribution

  • 3 rooms
  • Floor area 93 m2
  • Balcony / Terrace 8 m2
  • 1 bath
  • Office Kitchen: No

General features

  • Heating
  • Whitout parking place
  • Furnished
  • Whitout air-conditioning
  • floor number 6
  • Year built 1980
  • Close to public transport
  • Energy Certificate :
    Consumo:
    G
    999 kW h m2 / año
    Emisiones:
    G
    999 kg CO2 m2 / año

Residents facilities

  • Lift
Ad : 32391000000563

Location

Os Mallos Rúa San Vicente

Click on the map to navigate around it
248.000 € Ad price
3.689 €/m2€/m2 población
2.667 €/m2€/m2 of the ad
28% cheaper than the average*
See €/m2 evolution in Coruña (A) (Os Mallos)
Would you like us to notify you when we get ads like this one? Create your alert and we will notify you by email when a new ad appears or an existing ad has changed.
 

Contact INMOBILIARIA SANTA GEMA

Ad reference habitaclia/Piso en Calle San Vicente, Os Mallos (A Coruña):

You will see the telephone number after sending your contact to the announcer to attend you.
You will see the phone number after you contact
Sending...