Evaluation saved!
Only you will see it
Comment saved!
Añade tu valoración y/o un comentario para este anuncio. Sólo lo verás tú

Flat with heating in Centro Cuenca

  • 90 m2
  • 3 hab.
  • 1 bath
  • 1.833 €/m2

VENTA PISO EN CUENCA

SE VENDE ESTE INCREÍBLE PISO EN CUENCA, CON UN DISEÑO TOTALMENTE MODERNO.

LA VIVIENDA CONSTA DE:
- UN AMPLIO SALÓN.
- 3 DORMITORIOS.
- 1 COCINA EQUIPADA.
- 1 BAÑO.
- TERRAZA Y BALCÓN.

SE VENDE AMUEBLADO.
LA FINCA NO DISPONE DE ASCENSOR.
CALEFACCIÓN CENTRAL DE GASÓIL.

SI NECESITA MÁS INFORMACIÓN, NO DUDE EN PONERSE EN CONTACTO CON NOSOTROS EN LOS TELÉFONOS / / Y VISITE LA VIVIENDA SIN COMPROMISO !!

TAMBIÉN PUEDE VISITAR NUESTRA OFICINA EN PLAZA HISPANIDAD, BAJO, 10, CUENCA.

PRECIO VENTA 165.000€

last modified

Space distribution

  • 3 rooms
  • Floor area 90 m2
  • 1 bath
  • Office Kitchen: No

General features

  • Heating
  • Whitout parking place
  • Furnished
  • Whitout air-conditioning
  • floor number 4
  • Energy Certificate :
    Consumo:
    G
    999 kW h m2 / año
    Emisiones:
    G
    999 kg CO2 m2 / año

Residents facilities

  • Whitout lift
Ad : 52244000000564

Location

Centro

Click on the map to navigate around it
165.000 € Ad price
1.681 €/m2€/m2 población
1.833 €/m2€/m2 of the ad
See €/m2 evolution in Cuenca
Would you like us to notify you when we get ads like this one? Create your alert and we will notify you by email when a new ad appears or an existing ad has changed.
 

Contact Inmobiliaria Valera Poveda

Ad reference habitaclia/1066:

You will see the telephone number after sending your contact to the announcer to attend you.
You will see the phone number after you contact
Sending...