Evaluation saved!
Only you will see it
Comment saved!
Añade tu valoración y/o un comentario para este anuncio. Sólo lo verás tú

Flat with parking pool in Marina Botafoc-Talamanca Ibiza

  • 117 m2
  • 2 hab.
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 11.538 €/m2

EXCLUSIVE apartment with SEA VIEWS in Marina Ibiza

ALLEGRO INMOBILIARIA is pleased to offer you this WONDERFUL property in MARINA IBIZA with BEAUTIFUL VIEWS of the SEA and its marina that is one of the most exclusive in the Mediterranean.

This 117m2 apartment occupies the 4th floor of a BUILDING with CHARACTER and WAVY DESIGN emulating the waves of the SEA, stands out for its LARGE TERRACE, large windows that bring brightness to its different rooms and let the blue of the sea enter it.

Its main rooms have an open and modern concept: the living room, dining room and kitchen flow and open to a PLEASANT TERRACE where you can enjoy every afternoon the entrance of yachts and sailboats to the marina of Marina Ibiza.

It is completed with 2 large bedrooms with fitted wardrobes (one of them en suite and with a dressing area), 2 bathrooms and an exterior rear area and covered with laundry and clothesline. It also has 1 PARKING space.

The MIRAMAR building enjoys spacious and beautiful common areas very well maintained, SECURITY 24 hours a day and a huge POOL surrounded by green areas and views of the citadel.

A perfect enclave to spend the days as everyone prefers, enjoy a walk from Botafoc passing through the beach of Talamanca to Sa Punta where you can taste the authentic food of the island.

Enjoy the sunset sitting on the pleasant terrace of Cappuccino, with the entrance of the spectacular boats and as a background image the characteristic silhouette of the Dalt Vila.

Spend nights of partying in emblematic nightclubs such as Pacha or his show in the Lío.

Crossing the island's Grand Casino and the most luxurious boutiques in the world with incredible design in the direction of embarking on a ship with a lot of history from Marina Botafoc to the city of Ibiza.

Ibiza is an island of contrast where everyone has their space. And this house is located in a strategic location to enjoy the island in all its senses.
#ref:PIS_777 english

last modified

Space distribution

  • 2 rooms
  • Floor area 117 m2
  • 2 bathrooms

General features

  • Parking place
  • Air-conditioning
  • floor number 4
  • Energy Certificate :
    Consumo:
    G
    999 kW h m2 / año
    Emisiones:
    G
    999 kg CO2 m2 / año

Residents facilities

  • Lift
Ad : 20306000000820

Location

Marina Botafoc-Talamanca Paseo Joan Carles I 31

Click on the map to navigate around it
1.350.000 € Ad price
7.506 €/m2€/m2 población
11.538 €/m2€/m2 of the ad
See €/m2 evolution in Ibiza
Would you like us to notify you when we get ads like this one? Create your alert and we will notify you by email when a new ad appears or an existing ad has changed.
 

Contact ALLEGRO INMOBILIARIA

Ad reference habitaclia/PIS_777 english:

You will see the telephone number after sending your contact to the announcer to attend you.
You will see the phone number after you contact
Sending...