Favorito y comentario
Only you will see it
75.000 €
Advise me if it drops
Flat in A Malata - Catabois - Ciudad Jardín Ferrol
Main characteristics
- 136 m2
- 4 hab.
- 1 bath
- 551 €/m2
Detailed information
Piso en venta en Catabois, 4 dormitorios.
REF 437876 ¡Oportunidad única en Catabois, Ferrol! Este versátil piso de 120 m², Ideal para quienes buscan comodidad y funcionalidad en un solo lugar. Este inmueble de segunda mano, lo puedes convertir en tu nuevo hogar o proyecto personal. No dejes pasar esta oportunidad de inversión en una ubicación privilegiada. ¡Ven a verlo y descubre todo su potencial!
Ask the announcer for more detailslast modified
Space distribution
- 4 rooms
- Floor area 136 m2
- 1 bath
General features
one
Location
A Malata - Catabois - Ciudad Jardín
Click on the map to navigate around it
habitaclia.com no liability is accepted for any errors that the information shown on the map might contain. The user will be responsible for the use given to the said information.
Comparative data
75.000 € Ad price
1.550 €/m2€/m2 población
551 €/m2€/m2 of the ad
64% cheaper than the average*
*
The price of the building is affected by many factors that can explain the variations on the average price: location in the town, the way it faces, state of preservation, the constructive qualities, the equipment, ...
Would you like us to notify you when we get ads like this one?
Create your alert and we will notify you by email when a new ad appears or an existing ad has changed.