Evaluation saved!
Only you will see it
Comment saved!
Añade tu valoración y/o un comentario para este anuncio. Sólo lo verás tú

Flat in avenida mariana pineda 35 in Guadix

Avenida Mariana Pineda 35

  • 136 m2
  • 3 hab.
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 1.213 €/m2

ESPECTACULAR PISO SOLEADO Y CON VISTAS A SIERRA NEVADA

ESPECTACULAR PISO CON VISTAS A SIERRA NEVADA, CON 3 DORMITORIOS,2 BAÑOS, CALEFACCION, ASCENSOR, TRASTERO EN TERRAZA GRANDE CON TERRAZA PRIVADA

Ask the announcer for more details

last modified

Space distribution

  • 3 rooms
  • Floor area 136 m2
  • Terrace 20 m2
  • 2 bathrooms
  • Office Kitchen: No
  • Lumber room

General features

  • Heating
  • Whitout parking place
  • Whitout air-conditioning
  • Year built 2008
  • Energy Certificate :
    Consumo:
    G
    999 kW h m2 / año
    Emisiones:
    G
    999 kg CO2 m2 / año

Residents facilities

  • Lift
Ad : 48641000000306

Location

Avenida Mariana Pineda 35

Click on the map to navigate around it
165.000 € Ad price
1.027 €/m2€/m2 población
1.213 €/m2€/m2 of the ad
See €/m2 evolution in Guadix
Would you like us to notify you when we get ads like this one? Create your alert and we will notify you by email when a new ad appears or an existing ad has changed.
 

Contact INMOBILIARIA RAYA

Ad reference habitaclia/0289:

You will see the telephone number after sending your contact to the announcer to attend you.
You will see the phone number after you contact
Sending...