Evaluation saved!
Only you will see it
Comment saved!
Añade tu valoración y/o un comentario para este anuncio. Sólo lo verás tú

Flat with heating in Residencia Logroño

Calle Padre Claret

  • 138 m2
  • 5 hab.
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 1.971 €/m2

Vivienda para entrar a vivir en zona centro de Logroño

Vivienda completamente reformada con cinco dormitorios, salón con cocina y dos baños. Dispone de una terraza en salón y otra de mayor tamaño, interior. Exterior salón y un dormitorio, el resto interior con mucha luz. Ascensor y calefacción.
Otros datos de interés: Se queda el mobiliario. En los gastos de comunidad está incluida la calefacción.

Ask the announcer for more details

last modified

Space distribution

  • 5 rooms
  • Floor area 138 m2
  • 2 bathrooms

General features

  • Heating
  • Year built 1975
  • Energy Certificate :
    Consumo:
    F
    66 kW h m2 / año
    Emisiones:
    G
    391 kg CO2 m2 / año

Residents facilities

  • Lift
Ad : 37673000000679

Location

Residencia Calle Padre Claret

Click on the map to navigate around it
272.000 € Ad price
2.233 €/m2€/m2 distrito
1.971 €/m2€/m2 of the ad
12% cheaper than the average*
See €/m2 evolution in Logroño (Residencia)
Would you like us to notify you when we get ads like this one? Create your alert and we will notify you by email when a new ad appears or an existing ad has changed.
 

Contact INNOVARIOJA

Ad reference habitaclia/010144:

You will see the telephone number after sending your contact to the announcer to attend you.
You will see the phone number after you contact
Sending...