Evaluation saved!
Only you will see it
Comment saved!
Añade tu valoración y/o un comentario para este anuncio. Sólo lo verás tú

Flat with heating in Monòver

  • 125 m2
  • 4 hab.
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 560 €/m2

Piso centrico con ascensor, se vende con el inquilino en rentabilidad

Piso en el centro con ascensor al lado de colegio Cervantes, distribuida en 4 dormitorios, 2 baño, cocina, salón comedor .
Ventanas de aluminio, suelo de gres, pintora gotele.

El edificio tiene ascensor y esta recientemente reformado la comunidada.

Ask the announcer for more details

last modified

Space distribution

  • 4 rooms
  • Floor area 125 m2
  • Terrace 10 m2
  • 2 bathrooms

General features

  • Heating
  • Furnished
  • Year built 1980
  • Close to public transport
  • Energy Certificate :
    Consumo:
    G
    999 kW h m2 / año
    Emisiones:
    G
    999 kg CO2 m2 / año

Residents facilities

  • Lift
Ad : 8610000005556

Location

Click on the map to navigate around it
70.000 € Ad price
1.916 €/m2€/m2 comarca
560 €/m2€/m2 of the ad
71% cheaper than the average*
¿Cuánto te gustaría pagar?
See €/m2 evolution in Monòver
Would you like us to notify you when we get ads like this one? Create your alert and we will notify you by email when a new ad appears or an existing ad has changed.
 

Contact ALQUILOTUCASA.COM MONOVAR

Ad reference habitaclia/1101_4:

You will see the telephone number after sending your contact to the announcer to attend you.
You will see the phone number after you contact
Sending...