Evaluation saved!
Only you will see it
Comment saved!
Añade tu valoración y/o un comentario para este anuncio. Sólo lo verás tú

Flat in Centro Mutxamel

  • 92 m2
  • 1.362 €/m2

Piso en CL MIGUEL ALCARAZ, MUTXAMEL (ALICANTE)

Subasta Valorada en: 156.644,00 € Consíguelo en: 125.315,20 € REFE0014- Propiedad de 92m², ubicada en CL MIGUEL ALCARAZ, MUTXAMEL (ALICANTE). No somos una inmobiliaria. Somos una consultora que desarrolla productos de inversión. Para mayor información, envíenos el enlace o referencia de la propiedad de su interés vía WhatsApp ()

Ask the announcer for more details

last modified

Space distribution

  • Floor area 92 m2
  • Office Kitchen: No

General features

  • Whitout parking place
  • Whitout air-conditioning
  • Energy Certificate :
    Exempt
Ad : 57891000000405

Location

Centro Carrer Miguel Alcaraz

Click on the map to navigate around it
125.315 € Ad price
2.904 €/m2€/m2 población
1.362 €/m2€/m2 of the ad
53% cheaper than the average*
¿Cuánto te gustaría pagar?
See €/m2 evolution in Mutxamel
Would you like us to notify you when we get ads like this one? Create your alert and we will notify you by email when a new ad appears or an existing ad has changed.
 

Contact Investaria Capital, Sl

Ad reference habitaclia/REFE00146:

You will see the telephone number after sending your contact to the announcer to attend you.
You will see the phone number after you contact
Sending...