Evaluation saved!
Only you will see it
Comment saved!
Añade tu valoración y/o un comentario para este anuncio. Sólo lo verás tú

Flat with heating parking in Santa Margarida Roses

  • 56 m2
  • 2 hab.
  • 1 bath
  • 3.661 €/m2

400 meters from the beach and the coastal promenade that leads to the center of Roses, this apartment is located on the second floor of a residence

Located 400 meters from the beach and the coastal promenade leading to the center of Roses, this apartment is located on the second floor of a new residence with an elevator. With a constructed area of 56 m², it has a functional layout consisting of a living-dining room, an open kitchen, and two exterior bedrooms. The bathroom has a shower. It also has a terrace. Designed for optimal comfort, it features air conditioning in all rooms, double-glazed windows, and an intercom for added security. A covered or uncovered parking space is available as an option. With its location very close to the beach and its high-quality features, this property is an ideal opportunity for a second home or a real estate investment in Spain.

last modified

Space distribution

  • 2 rooms
  • Floor area 56 m2
  • 1 bath

General features

  • Heating
  • Parking place
  • Air-conditioning
  • Year built 2023
  • Energy Certificate :
    Consumo:
    G
    999 kW h m2 / año
    Emisiones:
    G
    999 kg CO2 m2 / año

Residents facilities

  • Lift
Ad : 4473000000497

Location

Santa Margarida N/A

Click on the map to navigate around it
205.000 € Ad price
3.543 €/m2€/m2 población
3.661 €/m2€/m2 of the ad
See €/m2 evolution in Roses
Would you like us to notify you when we get ads like this one? Create your alert and we will notify you by email when a new ad appears or an existing ad has changed.
 

Contact Jumaros INVESTISSEMENT

Ad reference habitaclia/02-831B:

You will see the telephone number after sending your contact to the announcer to attend you.
You will see the phone number after you contact
Sending...