Evaluation saved!
Only you will see it
Comment saved!
Añade tu valoración y/o un comentario para este anuncio. Sólo lo verás tú
Opportunity 145.000 € Advise me if it drops

Flat in Centro - La Costilla Rota

  • 60 m2
  • 2 hab.
  • 1 bath
  • 2.417 €/m2

Se vende planta baja para reformar. Distribución: 2
habitaciones, salón-comedor, cocina y baño. Excelente ubicación rodeada de
comercios, servicios y la emblemática playa del Rompidillo. Ideal como segunda
residencia o proyecto de reforma. ¡Ven a ver su potencial!

Puntos destacados:

Ubicación
privilegiada en el centro histórico.
Proximidad
real a la playa (menos de 400 metros).
Bajo:
accesibilidad y comodidad.

Ask the announcer for more details

last modified

Space distribution

  • 2 rooms
  • Floor area 60 m2
  • 1 bath

General features

  • Energy Certificate :
    Consumo:
    G
    999 kW h m2 / año
    Emisiones:
    G
    999 kg CO2 m2 / año
Ad : 46268000000199

Location

Centro - La Costilla

Click on the map to navigate around it
145.000 € Ad price
3.243 €/m2€/m2 población
2.417 €/m2€/m2 of the ad
25% cheaper than the average*
See €/m2 evolution in Rota
Would you like us to notify you when we get ads like this one? Create your alert and we will notify you by email when a new ad appears or an existing ad has changed.
 

Contact INMOCHIPIONA

Ad reference habitaclia/20:

You will see the telephone number after sending your contact to the announcer to attend you.
You will see the phone number after you contact
Sending...