Evaluation saved!
Only you will see it
Comment saved!
Añade tu valoración y/o un comentario para este anuncio. Sólo lo verás tú

Flat in Castilla - Hermida Santander

  • 110 m2
  • 3 hab.
  • 1 bath
  • 2.682 €/m2

PRIMEROS NÚMEROS , VISTAS BAHÍA, SOLEADISIMO, 5 minutos DEL AYUNTAMIENTO, IMPECABLE, MUY LUMINOSO, SALÓN-COMEDOR, 3 DORMITORIOS, COCINA, BAÑO, ARMARIOS EMPOTRADOS, PARA ENTRAR A VIVIR,

Ask the announcer for more details

last modified

Space distribution

  • 3 rooms
  • Floor area 110 m2
  • 1 bath
  • Office Kitchen: No

General features

  • Whitout parking place
  • Whitout air-conditioning
  • floor number 7
  • Energy Certificate :
    Consumo:
    G
    999 kW h m2 / año
    Emisiones:
    G
    999 kg CO2 m2 / año

Residents facilities

  • Whitout lift
Ad : 34679000000092

Location

Castilla - Hermida Calle Castilla

Click on the map to navigate around it
295.000 € Ad price
3.265 €/m2€/m2 población
2.682 €/m2€/m2 of the ad
18% cheaper than the average*
See €/m2 evolution in Santander
Would you like us to notify you when we get ads like this one? Create your alert and we will notify you by email when a new ad appears or an existing ad has changed.
 

Contact INMOBILIARIA AGIL

Ad reference habitaclia/V0142:

You will see the telephone number after sending your contact to the announcer to attend you.
You will see the phone number after you contact
Sending...