Apartment in Cabopino - Artola
Marbella - Cabopino - Artola
150m2 - 3 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 4.200€/m2
Apartment on sale en Marbella, Cabopino - Artola, Elviria - Cabopino Marbella for 150 m 2 with 3 rooms by 630.000 €...
¿Cuánto vale tu casa?
Realiza una tasación online gratis
Marbella - Cabopino - Artola
150m2 - 3 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 4.200€/m2
Marbella - Puente Romano
225m2 - 4 rooms - 4 bathrooms - 26.222€/m2
Triplex on sale en Marbella, Puente Romano, Milla de Oro Marbella for 225 m 2 with 4 rooms by €...
Marbella - Los Naranjos
205m2 - 3 rooms - 3 bathrooms - 11.610€/m2
Penthouse on sale en Marbella, Los Naranjos, Nueva Andalucía Marbella for 205 m 2 with 3 rooms by €...
Marbella - Puente Romano
138m2 - 3 rooms - 3 bathrooms - 33.696€/m2
Apartment on sale en Marbella, Puente Romano, Milla de Oro Marbella for 138 m 2 with 3 rooms by €...
Marbella - Puente Romano
145m2 - 3 rooms - 3 bathrooms - 15.828€/m2
Ground floor on sale en Marbella, Puente Romano, Milla de Oro Marbella for 145 m 2 with 3 rooms by €...
Marbella - Puente Romano
137m2 - 3 rooms - 3 bathrooms - 28.832€/m2
Apartment on sale en Marbella, Puente Romano, Milla de Oro Marbella for 137 m 2 with 3 rooms by €...
Marbella - Rodeo Alto - Guadaiza - La Campana
92m2 - 2 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 7.489€/m2
Apartment on sale en Marbella, Rodeo Alto - Guadaiza - La Campana, Nueva Andalucía Marbella for 92 m 2 with 2 rooms by 689.000 €...
Marbella - Puente Romano
136m2 - 3 rooms - 3 bathrooms - 31.250€/m2
Apartment on sale en Marbella, Puente Romano, Milla de Oro Marbella for 136 m 2 with 3 rooms by €...
Marbella - Puerto Banús
128m2 - 3 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 6.641€/m2
Apartment on sale en Marbella, Puerto Banús, Nueva Andalucía Marbella for 128 m 2 with 3 rooms by 850.000 €...
Marbella - Puente Romano
151m2 - 3 rooms - 3 bathrooms - 12.252€/m2
Apartment on sale en Marbella, Puente Romano, Milla de Oro Marbella for 151 m 2 with 3 rooms by €...
Marbella - Bello Horizonte - Lindasol
146m2 - 2 rooms - 3 bathrooms - 7.466€/m2
Apartment on sale en Marbella, Bello Horizonte - Lindasol, Río Real - Los Monteros Marbella for 146 m 2 with 2 rooms by €...
Marbella - Puente Romano
241m2 - 4 rooms - 4 bathrooms - 45.228€/m2
Penthouse on sale en Marbella, Puente Romano, Milla de Oro Marbella for 241 m 2 with 4 rooms by €...
Marbella - Puente Romano
138m2 - 3 rooms - 3 bathrooms - 34.022€/m2
Marbella - Puente Romano
454m2 - 6 rooms - 8 bathrooms - 43.833€/m2
Penthouse on sale en Marbella, Puente Romano, Milla de Oro Marbella for 454 m 2 with 6 rooms by €...
Marbella - Puerto Banús
208m2 - 3 rooms - 3 bathrooms - 5.755€/m2
Penthouse on sale en Marbella, Puerto Banús, Nueva Andalucía Marbella for 208 m 2 with 3 rooms by €...
Marbella - Sierra Blanca
Homes en Marbella, Homes Sierra Blanca Marbella by €...