Flat in Montañar-El Arenal. Piso en c. esparta, jávea, alicante
Xàbia - Montañar-El Arenal
58m2 - 1.272€/m2
Subasta Valorada en: 92.211 € Consíguelo en: 73.768 €, REF00142 - Propiedad de 58 m², ubicada en C. Esparta, Jávea, Ali...
¿Cuánto vale tu casa?
Realiza una tasación online gratis
Xàbia - Montañar-El Arenal
58m2 - 1.272€/m2
Xàbia - Montañar-El Arenal
140m2 - 2 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 4.429€/m2
Apartment on sale en Xàbia, Montañar-El Arenal Xàbia for 140 m 2 with 2 rooms by 620.000 €...
Xàbia - Cap Martí - El Tossalet - Pinomar
200m2 - 4 rooms - 3 bathrooms - 3.090€/m2
Apartment on sale en Xàbia, Cap Martí - El Tossalet - Pinomar Xàbia for 200 m 2 with 4 rooms by 618.000 €...
Xàbia - Cap Martí - El Tossalet - Pinomar
84m2 - 2 rooms - 1 bath - 3.393€/m2
Flat on sale en Xàbia, Cap Martí - El Tossalet - Pinomar Xàbia for 84 m 2 with 2 rooms by 285.000 €...
Xàbia - Montañar-El Arenal
132m2 - 4 rooms - 3 bathrooms - 4.682€/m2
Flat on sale en Xàbia, Montañar-El Arenal Xàbia for 132 m 2 with 4 rooms by 618.000 €...
Xàbia - Montañar-El Arenal
120m2 - 3 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 5.392€/m2
Flat on sale en Xàbia, Montañar-El Arenal Xàbia for 120 m 2 with 3 rooms by 647.000 €...
Xàbia - Montañar-El Arenal
84m2 - 2 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 6.202€/m2
Ground floor on sale en Xàbia, Montañar-El Arenal Xàbia for 84 m 2 with 2 rooms by 521.000 €...
Xàbia - Centro Ciudad
66m2 - 2 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 6.288€/m2
OverviewStylish south-facing apartment on the middle (2nd) floor of a gated modern complex in Jávea, newly built and des...
Xàbia - Centro Ciudad
80m2 - 2 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 5.375€/m2
Overview:A stylish south-facing apartment located in one of Jávea’s most desirable modern complexes. Designed for comfor...
Xàbia - Centro Ciudad
92m2 - 2 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 5.815€/m2
OverviewThis elegant apartment offers a serene Mediterranean lifestyle with sweeping views stretching from the iconic wi...
Xàbia - Centro Ciudad
123m2 - 3 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 3.049€/m2
A fantastic opportunity for a New Build 3-Bedroom Apartment in an Exclusive Residential Boutique in Jávea. This spacious...
Xàbia - Puerto
110m2 - 3 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 5.545€/m2
Descripción generalViva el Mediterráneo en Casa Lirico: apartamento en planta baja, luminoso y bien conservado de 110 m²...
Xàbia - Centro Ciudad
101m2 - 2 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 3.218€/m2
JÁVEA LUXURY APARTMENT located in an Exclusive Residential Boutique. This 101 m2 New Build offers 2 Bedrooms and 2 Bathr...
Xàbia - Centro Ciudad
160m2 - 3 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 3.281€/m2
Este es un Ático Exclusivo ubicado en una Residential Boutique en Jávea. Esta amplia unidad de 160m² nueva construcción...
Xàbia - Centro Ciudad
85m2 - 3 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 7.588€/m2
OverviewDiscover this elegant 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment in the prestigious Isleta Marina residential complex. With...
Xàbia - Centro Ciudad