House in N/a
Murcia - Rincón de Seca
140m2 - 3 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 1.893€/m2
House on sale en Murcia, Rincón de Seca, Pedanías Oeste Murcia for 140 m 2 with 3 rooms by 265.000 €...
¿Cuánto vale tu casa?
Realiza una tasación online gratis
Murcia - Rincón de Seca
140m2 - 3 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 1.893€/m2
Murcia - Jerónimo y Avileses
- 3 rooms - 2 bathrooms
Semi detached house on sale en Murcia, Jerónimo y Avileses, Campo de Murcia Murcia with 3 rooms by 259.000 €...
Murcia - Cañadas de San Pedro
134m2 - 3 rooms - 4 bathrooms - 2.239€/m2
House on sale en Murcia, Cañadas de San Pedro, Campo de Murcia Murcia for 134 m 2 with 3 rooms by 300.000 €...
Murcia - Jerónimo y Avileses
98m2 - 2 rooms - 1 bath - 1.173€/m2
Apartment on sale en Murcia, Jerónimo y Avileses, Campo de Murcia Murcia for 98 m 2 with 2 rooms by 115.000 €...
Murcia - Gea y Truyols
150m2 - 3 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 3.933€/m2
Country house on sale en Murcia, Gea y Truyols, Campo de Murcia Murcia for 150 m 2 with 3 rooms by 590.000 €...
Murcia - Churra
310m2 - 5 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 1.452€/m2
House on sale en Murcia, Churra, Pedanías Norte Murcia for 310 m 2 with 5 rooms by 450.000 €...
Murcia - Gea y Truyols
150m2 - 3 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 3.000€/m2
Country house on sale en Murcia, Gea y Truyols, Campo de Murcia Murcia for 150 m 2 with 3 rooms by 450.000 €...
Murcia - Jerónimo y Avileses
100m2 - 3 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 3.750€/m2
House on sale en Murcia, Jerónimo y Avileses, Campo de Murcia Murcia for 100 m 2 with 3 rooms by 375.000 €...
Murcia - Jerónimo y Avileses
100m2 - 3 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 3.750€/m2
Murcia - Gea y Truyols
284m2 - 3 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 1.585€/m2
Country house on sale en Murcia, Gea y Truyols, Campo de Murcia Murcia for 284 m 2 with 3 rooms by 450.000 €...
Murcia - Gea y Truyols
198m2 - 4 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 1.510€/m2
House on sale en Murcia, Gea y Truyols, Campo de Murcia Murcia for 198 m 2 with 4 rooms by 299.000 €...
Murcia - Jerónimo y Avileses
100m2 - 3 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 3.750€/m2
Murcia - Jerónimo y Avileses
75m2 - 2 rooms - 1 bath - 2.067€/m2
Apartment on sale en Murcia, Jerónimo y Avileses, Campo de Murcia Murcia for 75 m 2 with 2 rooms by 155.000 €...
Murcia - Jerónimo y Avileses
85m2 - 2 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 3.118€/m2
House on sale en Murcia, Jerónimo y Avileses, Campo de Murcia Murcia for 85 m 2 with 2 rooms by 264.995 €...
Murcia - Sucina
78m2 - 2 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 3.821€/m2
Semi detached house on sale en Murcia, Sucina, Campo de Murcia Murcia for 78 m 2 with 2 rooms by 298.000 €...
Murcia - La Flota
Homes en Murcia, Homes La Flota Murcia by 325.000 €...