Apartment in Las Brisas
Marbella - Las Brisas
109m2 - 2 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 4.564€/m2
Apartment on sale en Marbella, Las Brisas, Nueva Andalucía Marbella for 109 m 2 with 2 rooms by 497.500 €...
¿Cuánto vale tu casa?
Realiza una tasación online gratis
Marbella - Las Brisas
109m2 - 2 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 4.564€/m2
Marbella - Playa Bajadilla - Puertos
614m2 - 5 rooms - 6 bathrooms - 17.915€/m2
House on sale en Marbella, Playa Bajadilla - Puertos, Marbella Centro Marbella for 614 m 2 with 5 rooms by €...
Marbella - San Pedro de Alcántara Pueblo
500m2 - 8 rooms - 5 bathrooms - 1.800€/m2
Semi detached house on sale en Marbella, San Pedro de Alcántara Pueblo, San Pedro de Alcántara Marbella for 500 m 2 with 8 rooms by 899.900 €...
Marbella - Playa Bajadilla - Puertos
254m2 - 5 rooms - 5 bathrooms - 9.823€/m2
House on sale en Marbella, Playa Bajadilla - Puertos, Marbella Centro Marbella for 254 m 2 with 5 rooms by €...
Marbella - Playa Bajadilla - Puertos
107m2 - 3 rooms - 3 bathrooms - 10.748€/m2
Apartment on sale en Marbella, Playa Bajadilla - Puertos, Marbella Centro Marbella for 107 m 2 with 3 rooms by €...
Marbella - Puerto Banús
130m2 - 2 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 6.615€/m2
Apartment on sale en Marbella, Puerto Banús, Nueva Andalucía Marbella for 130 m 2 with 2 rooms by 860.000 €...
Marbella - Playa Bajadilla - Puertos
595m2 - 5 rooms - 5 bathrooms - 5.378€/m2
House on sale en Marbella, Playa Bajadilla - Puertos, Marbella Centro Marbella for 595 m 2 with 5 rooms by €...
Marbella - Los Naranjos
427m2 - 5 rooms - 5 bathrooms - 10.773€/m2
House on sale en Marbella, Los Naranjos, Nueva Andalucía Marbella for 427 m 2 with 5 rooms by €...
Marbella - Las Brisas
109m2 - 2 rooms - 1 bath - 4.564€/m2
Marbella - Los Naranjos
770m2 - 4 rooms - 4 bathrooms - 5.130€/m2
House on sale en Marbella, Los Naranjos, Nueva Andalucía Marbella for 770 m 2 with 4 rooms by €...
Marbella - Nagüeles Alto
277m2 - 4 rooms - 4 bathrooms - 13.899€/m2
House on sale en Marbella, Nagüeles Alto, Milla de Oro Marbella for 277 m 2 with 4 rooms by €...
Marbella - Guadalmina Baja
144m2 - 3 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 19.097€/m2
Apartment on sale en Marbella, Guadalmina Baja, San Pedro de Alcántara Marbella for 144 m 2 with 3 rooms by €...
Marbella - Los Naranjos
104m2 - 3 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 9.135€/m2
Penthouse on sale en Marbella, Los Naranjos, Nueva Andalucía Marbella for 104 m 2 with 3 rooms by 950.000 €...
Marbella - Guadalmina Alta
84m2 - 2 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 7.050€/m2
Apartment on sale en Marbella, Guadalmina Alta, San Pedro de Alcántara Marbella for 84 m 2 with 2 rooms by 592.200 €...
Marbella - La Carolina - Guadalpín
335m2 - 4 rooms - 5 bathrooms - 17.164€/m2
House on sale en Marbella, La Carolina - Guadalpín, Milla de Oro Marbella for 335 m 2 with 4 rooms by €...
Marbella - Nueva Alcántara
Homes en Marbella, Homes Nueva Alcántara Marbella by €...