House in Pinar de Advocat-Cometa
Moraira - Pinar de Advocat-Cometa
754m2 - 4 rooms - 4 bathrooms - 2.221€/m2
House on sale en Moraira, Pinar de Advocat-Cometa Moraira for 754 m 2 with 4 rooms by €...
¿Cuánto vale tu casa?
Realiza una tasación online gratis
Moraira - Pinar de Advocat-Cometa
754m2 - 4 rooms - 4 bathrooms - 2.221€/m2
Poble Nou de Benitatxell (el) - Cumbre del Sol
471m2 - 3 rooms - 3 bathrooms - 4.533€/m2
Apartment on sale en Poble Nou de Benitatxell (el), Cumbre del Sol Poble Nou de Benitatxell (el) for 471 m 2 with 3 rooms by €...
Poble Nou de Benitatxell (el) - Cumbre del Sol
490m2 - 3 rooms - 3 bathrooms - 3.167€/m2
Apartment on sale en Poble Nou de Benitatxell (el), Cumbre del Sol Poble Nou de Benitatxell (el) for 490 m 2 with 3 rooms by €...
Poble Nou de Benitatxell (el) - Cumbre del Sol
616m2 - 4 rooms - 5 bathrooms - 3.484€/m2
Apartment on sale en Poble Nou de Benitatxell (el), Cumbre del Sol Poble Nou de Benitatxell (el) for 616 m 2 with 4 rooms by €...
Poble Nou de Benitatxell (el) - Cumbre del Sol
515m2 - 3 rooms - 4 bathrooms - 3.112€/m2
Apartment on sale en Poble Nou de Benitatxell (el), Cumbre del Sol Poble Nou de Benitatxell (el) for 515 m 2 with 3 rooms by €...
Moraira - Benimeit-Tabaira
559m2 - 3 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 3.220€/m2
House on sale en Moraira, Benimeit-Tabaira Moraira for 559 m 2 with 3 rooms by €...
Moraira - Casco Urbano
804m2 - 6 rooms - 6 bathrooms - 5.597€/m2
House on sale en Moraira, Casco Urbano Moraira for 804 m 2 with 6 rooms by €...
Moraira - Benimeit-Tabaira
395m2 - 4 rooms - 3 bathrooms - 5.506€/m2
House on sale en Moraira, Benimeit-Tabaira Moraira for 395 m 2 with 4 rooms by €...
Benissa - La Fustera
716m2 - 4 rooms - 4 bathrooms - 3.980€/m2
House on sale en Benissa, La Fustera Benissa for 716 m 2 with 4 rooms by €...
Benissa - La Viña-Montemar-San Jaime
759m2 - 3 rooms - 4 bathrooms - 2.490€/m2
House on sale en Benissa, La Viña-Montemar-San Jaime Benissa for 759 m 2 with 3 rooms by €...
Benissa - Cala Advocat-Baladrar
545m2 - 3 rooms - 3 bathrooms - 3.211€/m2
House on sale en Benissa, Cala Advocat-Baladrar Benissa for 545 m 2 with 3 rooms by €...
Benissa - La Fustera
269m2 - 4 rooms - 3 bathrooms - 8.086€/m2
House on sale en Benissa, La Fustera Benissa for 269 m 2 with 4 rooms by €...
Moraira - Pinar de Advocat-Cometa
2.264m2 - 6 rooms - 6 bathrooms - 1.988€/m2
House on sale en Moraira, Pinar de Advocat-Cometa Moraira for 2.264 m 2 with 6 rooms by €...
Calp - Carrió - La Merced - Los Pinos
221m2 - 3 rooms - 3 bathrooms - 4.299€/m2
Semi detached house on sale en Calp, Carrió - La Merced - Los Pinos Calp for 221 m 2 with 3 rooms by 950.000 €...
Murla
58m2 - 2 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 2.914€/m2
Apartment on sale en Murla, Murla for 58 m 2 with 2 rooms by 169.000 €...
Calp - Marisol Park - Ortembach - Los Almendros
Homes en Calp, Homes Marisol Park - Ortembach - Los Almendros Calp by 395.000 €...