House in Romana (la)
Romana (la)
143m2 - 2 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 1.923€/m2
House on sale en Romana (la), Romana (la) for 143 m 2 with 2 rooms by 275.000 €...
¿Cuánto vale tu casa?
Realiza una tasación online gratis
Romana (la)
143m2 - 2 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 1.923€/m2
Monòver
310m2 - 6 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 1.048€/m2
Country house on sale en Monòver, Monòver for 310 m 2 with 6 rooms by 325.000 €...
Hondón de los Frailes
516m2 - 6 rooms - 8 bathrooms - 1.153€/m2
House on sale en Hondón de los Frailes, Hondón de los Frailes for 516 m 2 with 6 rooms by 595.000 €...
Pinoso
225m2 - 5 rooms - 3 bathrooms - 2.244€/m2
House on sale en Pinoso, Pinoso for 225 m 2 with 5 rooms by 505.000 €...
Pinoso
150m2 - 3 rooms - 3 bathrooms - 2.500€/m2
House on sale en Pinoso, Pinoso for 150 m 2 with 3 rooms by 375.000 €...
Romana (la)
117m2 - 3 rooms - 1 bath - 2.393€/m2
House on sale en Romana (la), Romana (la) for 117 m 2 with 3 rooms by 279.999 €...
Pinoso
195m2 - 4 rooms - 3 bathrooms - 2.303€/m2
House on sale en Pinoso, Pinoso for 195 m 2 with 4 rooms by 449.000 €...
Pinoso
195m2 - 4 rooms - 3 bathrooms - 2.303€/m2
Pinoso
150m2 - 3 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 2.653€/m2
House on sale en Pinoso, Pinoso for 150 m 2 with 3 rooms by 398.000 €...
Pinoso
150m2 - 3 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 2.653€/m2
Pinoso
180m2 - 4 rooms - 3 bathrooms - 1.806€/m2
House on sale en Pinoso, Pinoso for 180 m 2 with 4 rooms by 324.995 €...
Pinoso
163m2 - 4 rooms - 3 bathrooms - 2.436€/m2
House on sale en Pinoso, Pinoso for 163 m 2 with 4 rooms by 397.000 €...
Pinoso
180m2 - 4 rooms - 3 bathrooms - 2.350€/m2
House on sale en Pinoso, Pinoso for 180 m 2 with 4 rooms by 423.000 €...
Aspe - Las Fuentes-Los Cipreses
468m2 - 6 rooms - 4 bathrooms - 769€/m2
House on sale en Aspe, Las Fuentes-Los Cipreses, Aspe Centro Aspe for 468 m 2 with 6 rooms by 360.000 €...
Pinoso
270m2 - 6 rooms - 4 bathrooms - 2.263€/m2
House on sale en Pinoso, Pinoso for 270 m 2 with 6 rooms by 611.000 €...
Monforte del Cid
Homes en Monforte del Cid, Homes Monforte del Cid by 295.000 €...