House in Papiol (El). Casa a cuatro vientos con piscina, jardín y zona wellness en el
Papiol (El)
319m2 - 2.618€/m2
Espectacular casa unifamiliar a cuatro vientos en venta en la exclusiva urbanización El Trull, en El Papiol, a pocos min...
¿Cuánto vale tu casa?
Realiza una tasación online gratis
Papiol (El)
319m2 - 2.618€/m2
Papiol (El)
244m2 - 3 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 1.963€/m2
Casa con encanto único en el centro de El Papiol, ubicada sobre una espectacular formación rocosa que le aporta carácter...
Papiol (El)
100m2 - 4 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 3.620€/m2
TORRE DEL PI · OBRA NUEVA EN EL PAPIOL Presentamos TORRE DEL PI, una exclusiva promoción de obra nueva en El Papiol, si...
Papiol (El)
77m2 - 2 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 4.195€/m2
Papiol (El)
77m2 - 2 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 4.195€/m2
Presentamos TORRE DEL PI, una exclusiva promoción de obra nueva en El Papiol, situada en C/ Valentí Almirall, 1, en un e...
Papiol (El)
86m2 - 3 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 3.852€/m2
PROMOCION SINGULAR A UN PASO DE BARCELONA Nueva Promoción en Papiol – Fase 1 a la venta Calidad de vida en un entorno...
Papiol (El)
82m2 - 3 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 4.040€/m2
Papiol (El)
105m2 - 4 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 5.087€/m2
Papiol (El)
478m2 - 7 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 1.234€/m2
REF. MCM6434SA Casa con gran potencial en venta en El Papiol – ideal para rehabilitación o proyecto residencial Presen...
Papiol (El)
172m2 - 3 rooms - 3 bathrooms - 3.052€/m2
Casa en El Papiol, con 172 m² construidos, 3 dormitorios, 3 baños, 1 garaje/s, nuevo, planta Baja, 1 terraza(s), cocina...
Papiol (El)
100m2 - 3 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 4.385€/m2
Papiol (El)
290m2 - 5 rooms - 3 bathrooms - 2.052€/m2
Chalet in El Papiol? Space, views, and nature near Barcelona. Exclusive 465 m² chalet spread over different uses. Living space, parking, storage, sports use (pool)... on a large 532 m² plot, located in the quiet town of El Papiol, surrounded by nature and just minutes from Barcelona. The house has 5 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, a spacious living-dining room, and a terrace with stunning mountain views. It also has a private pool, perfect for enjoying the surroundings with family or friends. The property belongs to an investment fund, which can offer attractive purchase opportunities. El Papiol is very well connected by train and other transportation, perfectly combining natural living with proximity to the city. An ideal option for those seeking space, comfort, and quality of life in a privileged setting. We look forward to your offer!...
Papiol (El)
104m2 - 4 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 3.480€/m2
Papiol (El)
220m2 - 2 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 1.818€/m2
Elegante casa ubicada en El Papiol, un municipio privilegiado que combina tranquilidad residencial y entorno natural a p...
Papiol (El)
83m2 - 3 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 3.991€/m2
Papiol (El)
Homes en Papiol (El), Homes Papiol (El) by 331.240 €...