House in Paraiso - Barronal
Estepona - Paraiso - Barronal
312m2 - 5 rooms - 4 bathrooms - 5.737€/m2
House on sale en Estepona, Paraiso - Barronal, Benamara - Atalaya Estepona for 312 m 2 with 5 rooms by €...
¿Cuánto vale tu casa?
Realiza una tasación online gratis
Estepona - Paraiso - Barronal
312m2 - 5 rooms - 4 bathrooms - 5.737€/m2
Estepona - Zona Calvario
98m2 - 2 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 4.327€/m2
Apartment on sale en Estepona, Zona Calvario, Estepona Pueblo Estepona for 98 m 2 with 2 rooms by 424.000 €...
Marbella - Guadalmina Baja
144m2 - 3 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 19.097€/m2
Apartment on sale en Marbella, Guadalmina Baja, San Pedro de Alcántara Marbella for 144 m 2 with 3 rooms by €...
Marbella - Guadalmina Baja
138m2 - 3 rooms - 3 bathrooms - 33.696€/m2
Apartment on sale en Marbella, Guadalmina Baja, San Pedro de Alcántara Marbella for 138 m 2 with 3 rooms by €...
Marbella - Los Naranjos
104m2 - 3 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 9.135€/m2
Penthouse on sale en Marbella, Los Naranjos, Nueva Andalucía Marbella for 104 m 2 with 3 rooms by 950.000 €...
Marbella - Guadalmina Baja
294m2 - 4 rooms - 3 bathrooms - 6.459€/m2
Semi detached house on sale en Marbella, Guadalmina Baja, San Pedro de Alcántara Marbella for 294 m 2 with 4 rooms by €...
Álora
578m2 - 11 rooms - 10 bathrooms - 1.125€/m2
Semi detached house on sale en Álora, Álora for 578 m 2 with 11 rooms by 650.000 €...
Málaga - Fuente Alegre - El Chaparral - Los Morales
204m2 - 3 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 4.657€/m2
Semi detached house on sale en Málaga, Fuente Alegre - El Chaparral - Los Morales, Puerto de la Torre - Atabal Málaga for 204 m 2 with 3 rooms by 950.000 €...
Benahavís - Los Arqueros - Puerto del Almendro
164m2 - 3 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 10.061€/m2
Semi detached house on sale en Benahavís, Los Arqueros - Puerto del Almendro Benahavís for 164 m 2 with 3 rooms by €...
Marbella - Las Brisas
109m2 - 2 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 4.564€/m2
Apartment on sale en Marbella, Las Brisas, Nueva Andalucía Marbella for 109 m 2 with 2 rooms by 497.500 €...
Álora
260m2 - 7 rooms - 6 bathrooms - 1.077€/m2
Country house on sale en Álora, Álora for 260 m 2 with 7 rooms by 280.000 €...
Pizarra
286m2 - 5 rooms - 3 bathrooms - 2.091€/m2
Country house on sale en Pizarra, Pizarra for 286 m 2 with 5 rooms by 598.000 €...
Estepona - Zona Calvario
53m2 - 1 room - 1 bath - 6.981€/m2
Apartment on sale en Estepona, Zona Calvario, Estepona Pueblo Estepona for 53 m 2 with 1 rooms by 370.000 €...
Estepona - Zona Calvario
84m2 - 2 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 5.595€/m2
Apartment on sale en Estepona, Zona Calvario, Estepona Pueblo Estepona for 84 m 2 with 2 rooms by 470.000 €...
Mijas - Hipódromo - Cerrado del Águila
53m2 - 1 room - 1 bath - 7.547€/m2
Apartment on sale en Mijas, Hipódromo - Cerrado del Águila, Hipódromo - Cerrado del Águila Mijas for 53 m 2 with 1 rooms by 400.000 €...
Torremolinos - Playamar - Benyamina
Homes en Torremolinos, Homes Playamar - Benyamina Torremolinos by €...