Apartment in Jerónimo y Avileses
Murcia - Jerónimo y Avileses
75m2 - 2 rooms - 1 bath - 2.067€/m2
Apartment on sale en Murcia, Jerónimo y Avileses, Campo de Murcia Murcia for 75 m 2 with 2 rooms by 155.000 €...
¿Cuánto vale tu casa?
Realiza una tasación online gratis
Murcia - Jerónimo y Avileses
75m2 - 2 rooms - 1 bath - 2.067€/m2
Murcia - Gea y Truyols
198m2 - 4 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 1.510€/m2
House on sale en Murcia, Gea y Truyols, Campo de Murcia Murcia for 198 m 2 with 4 rooms by 299.000 €...
Murcia - Churra
310m2 - 5 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 1.452€/m2
House on sale en Murcia, Churra, Pedanías Norte Murcia for 310 m 2 with 5 rooms by 450.000 €...
Murcia - Gea y Truyols
198m2 - 4 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 1.510€/m2
Murcia - Jerónimo y Avileses
100m2 - 3 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 3.750€/m2
House on sale en Murcia, Jerónimo y Avileses, Campo de Murcia Murcia for 100 m 2 with 3 rooms by 375.000 €...
Murcia - Gea y Truyols
150m2 - 3 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 3.000€/m2
Country house on sale en Murcia, Gea y Truyols, Campo de Murcia Murcia for 150 m 2 with 3 rooms by 450.000 €...
Murcia - Baños y Mendigo
234m2 - 4 rooms - 4 bathrooms - 2.997€/m2
House on sale en Murcia, Baños y Mendigo, Campo de Murcia Murcia for 234 m 2 with 4 rooms by 701.250 €...
Murcia - Gea y Truyols
150m2 - 3 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 3.933€/m2
Country house on sale en Murcia, Gea y Truyols, Campo de Murcia Murcia for 150 m 2 with 3 rooms by 590.000 €...
Murcia - Jerónimo y Avileses
100m2 - 3 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 3.750€/m2
Murcia - Gea y Truyols
284m2 - 3 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 1.585€/m2
Country house on sale en Murcia, Gea y Truyols, Campo de Murcia Murcia for 284 m 2 with 3 rooms by 450.000 €...
Murcia - Jerónimo y Avileses
100m2 - 3 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 3.750€/m2
Murcia - Jerónimo y Avileses
85m2 - 2 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 3.118€/m2
House on sale en Murcia, Jerónimo y Avileses, Campo de Murcia Murcia for 85 m 2 with 2 rooms by 264.995 €...
Murcia - Sucina
78m2 - 2 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 3.821€/m2
Semi detached house on sale en Murcia, Sucina, Campo de Murcia Murcia for 78 m 2 with 2 rooms by 298.000 €...
Murcia - Sucina
78m2 - 2 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 3.821€/m2
Murcia - Baños y Mendigo
415m2 - 4 rooms - 4 bathrooms - 7.422€/m2
House on sale en Murcia, Baños y Mendigo, Campo de Murcia Murcia for 415 m 2 with 4 rooms by €...
Murcia - Juan Carlos I
Homes en Murcia, Homes Juan Carlos I Murcia by 259.400 €...