Apartment in Canuta
Calp - Canuta
153m2 - 3 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 4.085€/m2
Apartment on sale en Calp, Canuta Calp for 153 m 2 with 3 rooms by 625.000 €...
¿Cuánto vale tu casa?
Realiza una tasación online gratis
Calp - Canuta
153m2 - 3 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 4.085€/m2
Calp - Canuta
345m2 - 3 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 3.174€/m2
Apartment on sale en Calp, Canuta Calp for 345 m 2 with 3 rooms by €...
Calp - Pueblo
274m2 - 5 rooms - 3 bathrooms - 2.901€/m2
House on sale en Calp, Pueblo Calp for 274 m 2 with 5 rooms by 795.000 €...
Calp - Maryvilla
268m2 - 4 rooms - 3 bathrooms - 8.209€/m2
House on sale en Calp, Maryvilla Calp for 268 m 2 with 4 rooms by €...
Calp - Manzanera-Tosal
332m2 - 6 rooms - 6 bathrooms - 6.627€/m2
House on sale en Calp, Manzanera-Tosal Calp for 332 m 2 with 6 rooms by €...
Calp - Manzanera-Tosal
332m2 - 6 rooms - 6 bathrooms - 6.627€/m2
Calp - Pueblo
123m2 - 3 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 3.577€/m2
Apartment on sale en Calp, Pueblo Calp for 123 m 2 with 3 rooms by 440.000 €...
Calp - Maryvilla
244m2 - 3 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 4.918€/m2
Apartment on sale en Calp, Maryvilla Calp for 244 m 2 with 3 rooms by €...
Calp - Canuta
206m2 - 6 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 2.631€/m2
House on sale en Calp, Canuta Calp for 206 m 2 with 6 rooms by 542.000 €...
Calp - Carrió - La Merced - Los Pinos
273m2 - 3 rooms - 3 bathrooms - 4.026€/m2
House on sale en Calp, Carrió - La Merced - Los Pinos Calp for 273 m 2 with 3 rooms by €...
Calp - Carrió - La Merced - Los Pinos
284m2 - 3 rooms - 3 bathrooms - 4.222€/m2
House on sale en Calp, Carrió - La Merced - Los Pinos Calp for 284 m 2 with 3 rooms by €...
Calp - Canuta
91m2 - 2 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 6.451€/m2
Apartment on sale en Calp, Canuta Calp for 91 m 2 with 2 rooms by 587.000 €...
Calp - Carrió - La Merced - Los Pinos
221m2 - 3 rooms - 3 bathrooms - 4.299€/m2
Semi detached house on sale en Calp, Carrió - La Merced - Los Pinos Calp for 221 m 2 with 3 rooms by 950.000 €...
Calp - Canuta
- 4 rooms - 4 bathrooms
House on sale en Calp, Canuta Calp with 4 rooms by 580.000 €...
Calp - Gargasindi - Garduix - Colina del Sol
230m2 - 5 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 4.326€/m2
Impresionante villa con vistas panorámicas a toda la bahía de Calpe, situada a aproximadamente 1 km del centro urbano y...
Calp - Pueblo
Homes en Calp, Homes Pueblo Calp by 710.000 €...