House in Rúa de blancos 20. Casa en avenida de buenos aires, universidad
Ourense - Universidad
124m2 - 4 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 1.613€/m2
House on sale en Ourense, Universidad Ourense for 124 m 2 with 4 rooms by 200.000 €...
¿Cuánto vale tu casa?
Realiza una tasación online gratis
Ourense - Universidad
124m2 - 4 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 1.613€/m2
Ourense - San Francisco
500m2 - 5 rooms - 3 bathrooms - 700€/m2
Chalet on sale en Ourense, San Francisco Ourense for 500 m 2 with 5 rooms by 350.000 €...
Ourense - Ventiun
Casa para reformar al lado de Ourense. Servicio de bus urbano cada hora....
Ourense - As Lagoas
180m2 - 1.667€/m2
House on sale en Ourense, As Lagoas Ourense for 180 m 2 by 300.000 €...
Ourense - Ventiun
100m2 - 850€/m2
House on sale en Ourense, Ventiun Ourense for 100 m 2 by 85.000 €...
Ourense - Mariñamansa
Ideal inversores...
Ourense - Ventiun
120m2 - 725€/m2
House on sale en Ourense, Ventiun Ourense for 120 m 2 by 87.000 €...
Ourense - Ventiun
216m2 - 509€/m2
House on sale en Ourense, Ventiun Ourense for 216 m 2 by 110.000 €...
Ourense - Casco Viejo
180m2 - 3 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 442€/m2
House on sale en Ourense, Casco Viejo Ourense for 180 m 2 with 3 rooms by 79.500 €...
Ourense - Vistahermosa
200m2 - 650€/m2
House on sale en Ourense, Vistahermosa Ourense for 200 m 2 by 130.000 €...
Ourense - Ventiun
42m2 - 262€/m2
House on sale en Ourense, Ventiun Ourense for 42 m 2 by 11.000 €...
Ourense - Barrocanes
122m2 - 2 rooms - 1 bath - 738€/m2
EN EXCLUISVA ESTA VIVIENDA EN LA CIUDAD ¡Oportunidad única! ?? Segurcasa Inmobiliaria! Vende casa en la encantadora ciu...
Ourense - Ventiun
152m2 - 3 rooms - 1 bath - 1.020€/m2
?? Casa de planta baja en piedra, primera planta y bajo cubierta vivienda. Semireformada, falta por rematar reforma. Sup...
Ourense - Mariñamansa
200m2 - 250€/m2
House on sale en Ourense, Mariñamansa Ourense for 200 m 2 by 50.000 €...
Ourense - A Ponte
165m2 - 2 rooms - 1 bath - 485€/m2
Propiedad ubicada al pasar el veintiuno, dentro del Ayuntamiento de Ourense. La casa tiene enfrente parada de BUS URBANO...
Ourense - Centro
Homes en Ourense, Homes Centro Ourense by 670.000 €...