House in Benijófar
Benijófar
215m2 - 6 rooms - 5 bathrooms - 3.186€/m2
House on sale en Benijófar, Benijófar for 215 m 2 with 6 rooms by 685.000 €...
¿Cuánto vale tu casa?
Realiza una tasación online gratis
Benijófar
215m2 - 6 rooms - 5 bathrooms - 3.186€/m2
Benijófar
420m2 - 5 rooms - 3 bathrooms - 1.667€/m2
House on sale en Benijófar, Benijófar for 420 m 2 with 5 rooms by 699.950 €...
Benijófar
287m2 - 7 rooms - 7 bathrooms - 2.090€/m2
House on sale en Benijófar, Benijófar for 287 m 2 with 7 rooms by 599.950 €...
Benijófar
245m2 - 4 rooms - 3 bathrooms - 2.567€/m2
House on sale en Benijófar, Benijófar for 245 m 2 with 4 rooms by 629.000 €...
Benijófar
- 3 rooms - 1 bath
House on sale en Benijófar, Benijófar with 3 rooms by 249.000 €...
Benijófar
152m2 - 3 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 5.720€/m2
House on sale en Benijófar, Benijófar for 152 m 2 with 3 rooms by 869.500 €...
Benijófar
115m2 - 3 rooms - 3 bathrooms - 3.170€/m2
¡Bienvenido al hogar de tus sueños! Este espectacular piso de tres dormitorios y tres baños (uno de ellos en suite) te d...
Benijófar
432m2 - 2 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 1.007€/m2
Descubre esta espectacular villa que combina el lujo y la funcionalidad en cada rincón. En la planta superior, te espera...
Benijófar
138m2 - 3 rooms - 3 bathrooms - 3.254€/m2
Exclusivas villas adosadas de obra nueva en Benijófar – Elegancia moderna en el corazón de la Costa Blanca Disfrute del...
Benijófar
128m2 - 3 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 977€/m2
Bungalow in Benijofar area Benijófar, 128 m. of surface, 3 double bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, property in good condition, equipped kitchen, interior woodwork, stoneware floors, aluminum exterior carpentry. Extras: semi-detached, water, fitted wardrobes, balcony, fireplace, pantry, gallery, double garage, garden (small front garden), laundry, telephone line, bright, electricity, sea and mountains, furniture, patio, satellite, terrace, (undefined), (undefined), (undefined), buses, trees, central, medical centers, schools, coast, golf, mountain, supermarkets, urbanization, fenced, open views, children´s areas, garage included ...
Benijófar
138m2 - 3 rooms - 3 bathrooms - 3.254€/m2
Villa moderna en venta en Benijofar. Descubra la mejor experiencia de vida en la nueva zona residencial de Benijófar...
Benijófar
143m2 - 3 rooms - 3 bathrooms - 3.042€/m2
Villa en Benijófar, tiene 143 m. de superficie, 178 m. de superficie parcela, 18 m2 de terraza, a 8 km. de la playa, con...