Evaluation saved!
Only you will see it
Comment saved!
Añade tu valoración y/o un comentario para este anuncio. Sólo lo verás tú

Rent flat with heating in Centre Sabadell

  • 108 m2
  • 4 hab.
  • 1 bath
  • 9,56 €/m2

Información del precio

  • Precio alquiler: 1.032 €
  • Índice Alquiler: Not informed by the advertiser / does not apply

Space distribution

  • 4 rooms
  • Floor area 108 m2
  • 1 bath

General features

  • Heating
  • Year built 1975
  • Energy Certificate :
    Consumo:
    E
    41 kW h m2 / año
    Emisiones:
    F
    229 kg CO2 m2 / año

Residents facilities

  • Lift
Ad : 42961000000159

Location

Centre de la Palanca

Click on the map to navigate around it
1.032 € Ad price
17,48 €/m2€/m2 población
9,56 €/m2€/m2 of the ad
45% cheaper than the average*
See €/m2 evolution in Sabadell (Centre - Sant Oleguer)
Would you like us to notify you when we get ads like this one? Create your alert and we will notify you by email when a new ad appears or an existing ad has changed.
 

Contact CERCLE IMMOBILIARI

Ad reference habitaclia/CENTRE PEATONAL:

You will see the telephone number after sending your contact to the announcer to attend you.
You will see the phone number after you contact
Sending...