Evaluation saved!
Only you will see it
Comment saved!
Añade tu valoración y/o un comentario para este anuncio. Sólo lo verás tú

Rent flat with heating in Centro Ferrol

Velazquez

  • 70 m2
  • 3 hab.
  • 1 bath
  • 12,21 €/m2

CURSO ESCOLAR

Vivienda ubicada a pocos metros de la Universidad con ascensor y tres dormitorios exteriores.
Consta de un amplio salón. Cocina totalmente equipada con un gran lavadero cubierto. Dos dormitorios de matrimonio y un tercero individual pero de muy buen tamaño. Baño con plato de ducha
Ventanas en climalit. Suelos en tarima. Agua caliente y calefacción eléctrica. Dos meses de fianza. Vivienda actualmente alquilada
Consulta nuestra web para ver la amplia cartera de pisos para estudiantes.

last modified

Space distribution

  • 3 rooms
  • Floor area 70 m2
  • 1 bath

General features

  • Heating
  • Whitout parking place
  • Furnished
  • Energy Certificate :
    Consumo:
    G
    999 kW h m2 / año
    Emisiones:
    G
    999 kg CO2 m2 / año

Residents facilities

  • Lift
Ad : 32261000000738

Location

Centro Velazquez

Click on the map to navigate around it
855 € Ad price
9,19 €/m2€/m2 población
12,21 €/m2€/m2 of the ad
See €/m2 evolution in Ferrol
Would you like us to notify you when we get ads like this one? Create your alert and we will notify you by email when a new ad appears or an existing ad has changed.
 

Contact MUNDOCASA INMOBILIARIA

Ad reference habitaclia/P001862:

You will see the telephone number after sending your contact to the announcer to attend you.
You will see the phone number after you contact
Sending...