Evaluation saved!
Only you will see it
Comment saved!
Añade tu valoración y/o un comentario para este anuncio. Sólo lo verás tú

Rent flat with heating parking in Centro Ourense

  • 79 m2
  • 2 hab.
  • 1 bath
  • 8,54 €/m2

Posible para gente con nòmina fija y tambièn para estudiantes o profesores los cuales podrìa ser por el periodo escolar. Posee una excelente ubicaciòn en el centro de la ciudad. Muy pròximo al Centro Comercial y a la Avd. Habana. Amueblado. Consta de 2 dormitorios,salòn cocina independiente, baño. Alto y luminoso. Plaza de garaje opcional. Gastos de Comunidad incluidos.

Ask the announcer for more details

last modified

Space distribution

  • 2 rooms
  • Floor area 79 m2
  • 1 bath

G
    999 kW h m2 / año
    Emisiones:
    G
    999 kg CO2 m2 / año

Residents facilities

  • Lift
Ad : 31771000000423

Location

Centro Rúa Florentino Cuevillas

Click on the map to navigate around it
675 € Ad price
8,08 €/m2€/m2 población
8,54 €/m2€/m2 of the ad
See €/m2 evolution in Ourense
Would you like us to notify you when we get ads like this one? Create your alert and we will notify you by email when a new ad appears or an existing ad has changed.
 

Contact Euro Hall Gestiones Inmobiliarias

Ad reference habitaclia/108:

You will see the telephone number after sending your contact to the announcer to attend you.
You will see the phone number after you contact
Sending...