Evaluation saved!
Only you will see it
Comment saved!
Añade tu valoración y/o un comentario para este anuncio. Sólo lo verás tú

Rent flat in Pont Nou - Corazón de Jesús Elche / Elx

  • 100 m2
  • 3 hab.
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 8,50 €/m2

piso en alquiler

Se alquila piso en Elche céntrico leer bien es un 6 piso de altura sin ascensor reformado y recién pintado 3 dormitorios, 2 baños, salón comedor, cocina equipada, lavadero, electrodomésticos, aire acondicionado, No hay ascensor.
Piso equipado para larga temporada.
se piden referencias contrato de trabajo y nominas mínimo de un año, buen perfil.

Ask the announcer for more details

last modified

Space distribution

  • 3 rooms
  • Floor area 100 m2
  • 2 bathrooms
  • Office Kitchen: No

General features

  • Whitout parking place
  • Furnished
  • Air-conditioning
  • floor number 6
  • Close to public transport
  • Energy Certificate :
    Consumo:
    G
    999 kW h m2 / año
    Emisiones:
    G
    999 kg CO2 m2 / año

Residents facilities

  • Whitout lift
Ad : 28298000000503

Location

Pont Nou - Corazón de Jesús

Click on the map to navigate around it
850 € Ad price
9,76 €/m2€/m2 distrito
8,50 €/m2€/m2 of the ad
13% cheaper than the average*
¿Cuánto te gustaría pagar?
See €/m2 evolution in Elche / Elx (Elche Ciudad)
Would you like us to notify you when we get ads like this one? Create your alert and we will notify you by email when a new ad appears or an existing ad has changed.
 

Contact LARRONDO SERVICIOS INMOBILIARIOS

Ad reference habitaclia/5689:

You will see the telephone number after sending your contact to the announcer to attend you.
You will see the phone number after you contact
Sending...