Evaluation saved!
Only you will see it
Comment saved!
Añade tu valoración y/o un comentario para este anuncio. Sólo lo verás tú

Rent flat with heating in Los Castros Santander

  • 119 m2
  • 4 hab.
  • 1 bath
  • 12,61 €/m2

sept/ junio

Alquilo piso par el próximo curso escolar septiembre a junio. Cuenta con 4 dormitorios, salón, cocina y 1 baño. Terraza con vistas despejadas y esta completamente amueblado. Ideal estudiantes, con posibilidad de alquilar julio y agosto a otro precio.

Ask the announcer for more details

last modified

Space distribution

  • 4 rooms
  • Floor area 119 m2
  • 1 bath
  • Office Kitchen: No
  • Lumber room

General features

  • Heating
  • Whitout parking place
  • Furnished
  • Whitout air-conditioning
  • floor number 2
  • Energy Certificate :
    Consumo:
    G
    999 kW h m2 / año
    Emisiones:
    G
    999 kg CO2 m2 / año

Residents facilities

  • Lift
Ad : 30946000000723

Location

Los Castros Avenida de los Castros

Click on the map to navigate around it
1.500 € Ad price
12,81 €/m2€/m2 población
12,61 €/m2€/m2 of the ad
2% cheaper than the average*
See €/m2 evolution in Santander
Would you like us to notify you when we get ads like this one? Create your alert and we will notify you by email when a new ad appears or an existing ad has changed.
 

Contact INM. LA PEREDA

Ad reference habitaclia/36986:

You will see the telephone number after sending your contact to the announcer to attend you.
You will see the phone number after you contact
Sending...