Evaluation saved!
Only you will see it
Comment saved!
Añade tu valoración y/o un comentario para este anuncio. Sólo lo verás tú
105.000 € Advise me if it drops
it has dropped 5.000 €

House in Arrayanes Linares

  • 180 m2
  • 5 hab.
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 583 €/m2

CASA BARRIO BELEN

CASA AMPLIA DE DOS PLANTAS

PTA BAJA: SALÓN,2 DORMITORIOS, COCINA,BAÑO ,PATIO 30 M2.

PTA PRIMERA: 3 DORMITORIOS,SALÓN,COCINA, BAÑO TERRAZA.

Ask the announcer for more details

last modified

Space distribution

  • 5 rooms
  • Floor area 180 m2
  • Land 100 m2
  • 2 bathrooms
  • Office Kitchen: No

General features

  • Whitout parking place
  • Whitout air-conditioning
  • Year built 1980
  • Energy Certificate :
    Consumo:
    G
    999 kW h m2 / año
    Emisiones:
    G
    999 kg CO2 m2 / año
Ad : 46183000000145

Location

Arrayanes

Click on the map to navigate around it
105.000 € Ad price
937 €/m2€/m2 población
583 €/m2€/m2 of the ad
38% cheaper than the average*
See €/m2 evolution in Linares
Would you like us to notify you when we get ads like this one? Create your alert and we will notify you by email when a new ad appears or an existing ad has changed.
 

Contact INMOBILIARIA CANALEJAS

Ad reference habitaclia/REFC9924:

You will see the telephone number after sending your contact to the announcer to attend you.
You will see the phone number after you contact
Sending...