8 photos It is located in Curiel de Duero Country house in Camino de las bodegas 4. Panaderos valladolid inmobiliaria, venta de bodega totalmente am Curiel de Duero 20m2 - 1 room - 895€/m2 Panaderos Valladolid Inmobiliaria, Venta de Bodega totalmente amueblada en venta en Curiel del Duero. Dispone de una sala total... Add to your Favourites 17.900 € Advise me if it drops
23 photos It is located in Peñafiel Chalet in Extrarradio diseminados 118. Panaderos valladolid inmobiliaria, chalet independiente con pisc Peñafiel 217m2 - 4 rooms - 3 bathrooms - 1.147€/m2 Panaderos Valladolid Inmobiliaria, Chalet independiente con Piscina en venta en Peñafiel. Dispone de chalet individual de dos p... Add to your Favourites 249.000 € Advise me if it drops
35 photos It is located in Peñafiel Flat in Calle la laguna 26. Oportunidad vivienda seminueva en peñafiel de tres dormitorios, Peñafiel 120m2 - 3 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 746€/m2 Oportunidad Vivienda Seminueva en Peñafiel de tres dormitorios, dos baños, cocina amueblada con electrodomésticos,muy soleado, G... Add to your Favourites 89.500 € it has dropped 3.500 € Advise me if it drops
6 photos 1 Video It is located in Peñafiel Flat in Peñafiel. Gran oportunidad de inversión en subastas de activos!vivienda en Peñafiel 403m2 - 707€/m2 ¡Gran Oportunidad de Inversión en Subastas de activos! vivienda en venta en PEÑAFIEL, Valladolid. ¿Buscas una inversión segura y... updated 12 days ago Add to your Favourites 284.900 € Advise me if it drops
1 Photo It is located in Peñafiel Ground floor La laguna. Piso en calle la laguna Peñafiel 126m2 - 3 rooms - 492€/m2 PISO OCUPADO POR PERSONA SIN JUSTO TÍTULO ESTE INMUEBLE DEBIDO A SU ESTADO OCUPACIONAL NO ADMITE VISITAS IDEAL PARA INVERSORES... updated yesterday Add to your Favourites 62.000 € it has dropped 4.000 € Advise me if it drops
1 Photo It is located in Peñafiel Chalet C/ parra. Solvia inmobiliaria casa peñafiel Peñafiel 179m2 - 1 room - 1 bath - 223€/m2 Casa adosada de 134 m² en venta en Peñafiel, Valladolid. Se trata de una casa adosada de 134 m² desarrollado en 3 alturas y di... Add to your Favourites 40.000 € it has dropped 7.400 € Advise me if it drops