Flat in Punta Prima. ...
Torrevieja - Punta Prima
175m2 - 2 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 4.086€/m2
Flat on sale en Torrevieja, Punta Prima, Playa del Acequión - Náufragos y Rocío del Mar Torrevieja for 175 m 2 with 2 rooms by 715.000 €...
¿Cuánto vale tu casa?
Realiza una tasación online gratis
Torrevieja - Punta Prima
175m2 - 2 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 4.086€/m2
Torrevieja - El Molino
50m2 - 2 rooms - 1 bath - 2.750€/m2
Apartment on sale en Torrevieja, El Molino, Centro Torrevieja for 50 m 2 with 2 rooms by 137.500 €...
Orihuela - La Florida
53m2 - 2 rooms - 1 bath - 2.736€/m2
Flat on sale en Orihuela, La Florida, Orihuela Costa Orihuela for 53 m 2 with 2 rooms by 145.000 €...
Rojales
101m2 - 3 rooms - 3 bathrooms - 5.693€/m2
Chalet on sale en Rojales, Rojales for 101 m 2 with 3 rooms by 575.000 €...
Rojales
90m2 - 2 rooms - 1 bath - 2.556€/m2
Semi detached house on sale en Rojales, Rojales for 90 m 2 with 2 rooms by 230.000 €...
Orihuela - Villamartín-Las Filipinas
63m2 - 2 rooms - 1 bath - 3.635€/m2
Semi detached house on sale en Orihuela, Villamartín-Las Filipinas, Orihuela Costa Orihuela for 63 m 2 with 2 rooms by 229.000 €...
Rojales
258m2 - 4 rooms - 3 bathrooms - 2.322€/m2
House on sale en Rojales, Rojales for 258 m 2 with 4 rooms by 599.000 €...
Rojales
289m2 - 3 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 2.163€/m2
Chalet on sale en Rojales, Rojales for 289 m 2 with 3 rooms by 625.000 €...
Rojales
206m2 - 5 rooms - 3 bathrooms - 2.184€/m2
Chalet on sale en Rojales, Rojales for 206 m 2 with 5 rooms by 450.000 €...
Rojales
94m2 - 3 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 4.245€/m2
Chalet on sale en Rojales, Rojales for 94 m 2 with 3 rooms by 399.000 €...
Rojales
240m2 - 4 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 2.438€/m2
Chalet on sale en Rojales, Rojales for 240 m 2 with 4 rooms by 585.000 €...
Rojales
90m2 - 3 rooms - 1 bath - 3.211€/m2
House on sale en Rojales, Rojales for 90 m 2 with 3 rooms by 289.000 €...
Jacarilla
119m2 - 3 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 4.025€/m2
Chalet on sale en Jacarilla, Jacarilla for 119 m 2 with 3 rooms by 479.000 €...
Orihuela - Los Almendros
88m2 - 3 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 3.066€/m2
Towny house on sale en Orihuela, Los Almendros, Orihuela Costa Orihuela for 88 m 2 with 3 rooms by 269.800 €...
Orihuela - La Zenia
178m2 - 5 rooms - 3 bathrooms - 2.022€/m2
House on sale en Orihuela, La Zenia, Orihuela Costa Orihuela for 178 m 2 with 5 rooms by 359.995 €...
Rafal
Homes en Rafal, Homes Rafal by 198.000 €...