Apartment in Villamartín-Las Filipinas
Orihuela - Villamartín-Las Filipinas
93m2 - 3 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 2.892€/m2
Apartment on sale en Orihuela, Villamartín-Las Filipinas, Orihuela Costa Orihuela for 93 m 2 with 3 rooms by 269.000 €...
¿Cuánto vale tu casa?
Realiza una tasación online gratis
Orihuela - Villamartín-Las Filipinas
93m2 - 3 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 2.892€/m2
San Miguel de Salinas
150m2 - 3 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 5.033€/m2
House on sale en San Miguel de Salinas, San Miguel de Salinas for 150 m 2 with 3 rooms by 755.000 €...
San Miguel de Salinas
63m2 - 2 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 2.746€/m2
Apartment on sale en San Miguel de Salinas, San Miguel de Salinas for 63 m 2 with 2 rooms by 173.000 €...
Rojales
200m2 - 4 rooms - 4 bathrooms - 4.750€/m2
House on sale en Rojales, Rojales for 200 m 2 with 4 rooms by 950.000 €...
Almoradí
86m2 - 2 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 2.209€/m2
Semi detached house on sale en Almoradí, Almoradí for 86 m 2 with 2 rooms by 189.995 €...
Pilar de la Horadada - Torre de la Horadada
100m2 - 3 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 2.100€/m2
Semi detached house on sale en Pilar de la Horadada, Torre de la Horadada Pilar de la Horadada for 100 m 2 with 3 rooms by 210.000 €...
San Miguel de Salinas
85m2 - 3 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 3.165€/m2
Apartment on sale en San Miguel de Salinas, San Miguel de Salinas for 85 m 2 with 3 rooms by 269.000 €...
Pilar de la Horadada - Pilar de la Horadada Ciudad
96m2 - 3 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 4.688€/m2
Apartment on sale en Pilar de la Horadada, Pilar de la Horadada Ciudad Pilar de la Horadada for 96 m 2 with 3 rooms by 450.000 €...
Torrevieja - Parque de las Naciones
58m2 - 2 rooms - 1 bath - 3.440€/m2
House on sale en Torrevieja, Parque de las Naciones, Centro Torrevieja for 58 m 2 with 2 rooms by 199.500 €...
Torrevieja - Miramar - Torre del Moro
87m2 - 3 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 2.885€/m2
Semi detached house on sale en Torrevieja, Miramar - Torre del Moro, Playa de los Locos Torrevieja for 87 m 2 with 3 rooms by 251.000 €...
Torrevieja - Los Balcones-Los Altos
315m2 - 3 rooms - 4 bathrooms - 1.587€/m2
House on sale en Torrevieja, Los Balcones-Los Altos, Los Balcones-Los Altos Torrevieja for 315 m 2 with 3 rooms by 500.000 €...
Orihuela - Los Almendros
119m2 - 4 rooms - 3 bathrooms - 4.118€/m2
Chalet on sale en Orihuela, Los Almendros, Orihuela Costa Orihuela for 119 m 2 with 4 rooms by 490.000 €...
Orihuela - Lomas de Campoamor - Las Ramblas
258m2 - 3 rooms - 4 bathrooms - 4.632€/m2
Apartment on sale en Orihuela, Lomas de Campoamor - Las Ramblas, Orihuela Costa Orihuela for 258 m 2 with 3 rooms by €...
Orihuela - Orihuela Ciudad
100m2 - 2 rooms - 3 bathrooms - 2.340€/m2
Semi detached house on sale en Orihuela, Orihuela Ciudad, Orihuela Ciudad Orihuela for 100 m 2 with 2 rooms by 234.000 €...
Orihuela - La Florida
81m2 - 2 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 3.579€/m2
Apartment on sale en Orihuela, La Florida, Orihuela Costa Orihuela for 81 m 2 with 2 rooms by 289.900 €...
Torrevieja - Puerto Deportivo
Homes en Torrevieja, Homes Puerto Deportivo Torrevieja by 124.000 €...