House in La Zenia
Orihuela - La Zenia
178m2 - 5 rooms - 3 bathrooms - 2.022€/m2
House on sale en Orihuela, La Zenia, Orihuela Costa Orihuela for 178 m 2 with 5 rooms by 359.995 €...
¿Cuánto vale tu casa?
Realiza una tasación online gratis
Orihuela - La Zenia
178m2 - 5 rooms - 3 bathrooms - 2.022€/m2
Orihuela - Lomas de Campoamor - Las Ramblas
90m2 - 3 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 3.000€/m2
Apartment on sale en Orihuela, Lomas de Campoamor - Las Ramblas, Orihuela Costa Orihuela for 90 m 2 with 3 rooms by 270.000 €...
Orihuela - Villamartín-Las Filipinas
80m2 - 2 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 4.249€/m2
Penthouse on sale en Orihuela, Villamartín-Las Filipinas, Orihuela Costa Orihuela for 80 m 2 with 2 rooms by 339.900 €...
Orihuela - Lomas de Campoamor - Las Ramblas
370m2 - 4 rooms - 4 bathrooms - 8.649€/m2
House on sale en Orihuela, Lomas de Campoamor - Las Ramblas, Orihuela Costa Orihuela for 370 m 2 with 4 rooms by €...
Orihuela - Villamartín-Las Filipinas
117m2 - 3 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 2.308€/m2
House on sale en Orihuela, Villamartín-Las Filipinas, Orihuela Costa Orihuela for 117 m 2 with 3 rooms by 269.995 €...
Orihuela - Los Almendros
80m2 - 2 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 4.063€/m2
Apartment on sale en Orihuela, Los Almendros, Orihuela Costa Orihuela for 80 m 2 with 2 rooms by 325.000 €...
Orihuela - Villamartín-Las Filipinas
82m2 - 2 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 3.841€/m2
Apartment on sale en Orihuela, Villamartín-Las Filipinas, Orihuela Costa Orihuela for 82 m 2 with 2 rooms by 315.000 €...
Orihuela - Playa Flamenca
127m2 - 3 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 3.543€/m2
Apartment on sale en Orihuela, Playa Flamenca, Orihuela Costa Orihuela for 127 m 2 with 3 rooms by 450.000 €...
Orihuela - Lomas de Campoamor - Las Ramblas
88m2 - 2 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 4.317€/m2
Apartment on sale en Orihuela, Lomas de Campoamor - Las Ramblas, Orihuela Costa Orihuela for 88 m 2 with 2 rooms by 379.900 €...
Orihuela - Villamartín-Las Filipinas
148m2 - 5 rooms - 3 bathrooms - 4.020€/m2
House on sale en Orihuela, Villamartín-Las Filipinas, Orihuela Costa Orihuela for 148 m 2 with 5 rooms by 595.000 €...
Orihuela - Lomas de Cabo Roig - Los Dolses
130m2 - 3 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 2.838€/m2
Chalet on sale en Orihuela, Lomas de Cabo Roig - Los Dolses, Orihuela Costa Orihuela for 130 m 2 with 3 rooms by 369.000 €...
Orihuela - Villamartín-Las Filipinas
150m2 - 3 rooms - 3 bathrooms - 2.833€/m2
Chalet on sale en Orihuela, Villamartín-Las Filipinas, Orihuela Costa Orihuela for 150 m 2 with 3 rooms by 425.000 €...
Orihuela - Zeniamar - Horizonte - La Campana
75m2 - 2 rooms - 1 bath - 3.053€/m2
Ground floor on sale en Orihuela, Zeniamar - Horizonte - La Campana, Orihuela Costa Orihuela for 75 m 2 with 2 rooms by 229.000 €...
Torrevieja - Zona Carrefour - Urbanizaciones
440m2 - 6 rooms - 5 bathrooms - 2.273€/m2
House on sale en Torrevieja, Zona Carrefour - Urbanizaciones, Zona Carrefour - Urbanizaciones Torrevieja for 440 m 2 with 6 rooms by €...
Pilar de la Horadada - El Pinar de Campoverde
106m2 - 3 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 4.071€/m2
Chalet on sale en Pilar de la Horadada, El Pinar de Campoverde Pilar de la Horadada for 106 m 2 with 3 rooms by 431.560 €...
Pilar de la Horadada - El Mojón
Homes en Pilar de la Horadada, Homes El Mojón Pilar de la Horadada by €...