24 photos It is located in San Juan del Monte Country house Mayor. Vivienda con patio en san juan del monte, en la ribera del duero San Juan del Monte 161m2 - 5 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 242€/m2 Descubre esta acogedora casa de pueblo ubicada en San Juan del Monte, un tranquilo pueblo de la Ribera del Duero burgalesa. Con... Add to your Favourites 39.000 € Advise me if it drops
9 photos It is located in San Juan del Monte Country house in San Juan del Monte. Tu hogar en san juan del monte te espera por solo 80.000! San Juan del Monte 187m2 - 4 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 428€/m2 Descubre esta espectacular casa de pueblo ubicada en el encantador pueblo de San Juan del Monte, Castilla y León. Con una ampli... updated 4 days ago Add to your Favourites 80.000 € Advise me if it drops
30 photos It is located in San Juan del Monte House in Calle de las eras 20. Casa de pueblo San Juan del Monte 140m2 - 3 rooms - 1 bath - 121€/m2 Descubre el encanto de lo auténtico en esta casa de pueblo para reformar! Situada en una ubicación privilegiada junto a la igles... updated 9 days ago Add to your Favourites 17.000 € it has dropped 1.000 € Advise me if it drops
28 photos It is located in Peñaranda de Duero House Calle rio eras. Panaderos valladolid, casa en venta en peñaranda casanova. Peñaranda de Duero 149m2 - 4 rooms - 1 bath - 376€/m2 Panaderos Valladolid, casa en venta en Peñaranda Casanova. Dispone de planta baja de salón comedor, cocina, cuarto de baño y do... Add to your Favourites 56.000 € it has dropped 6.000 € Advise me if it drops
30 photos It is located in Peñaranda de Duero Country house in Calle cava 12. Casa de pueblo en peñaranda de duero Peñaranda de Duero 256m2 - 8 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 352€/m2 ¿Te imaginas viviendo en un entorno rural, alejado del estrés urbano? Esta es tu oportunidad. Te presentamos una encantadora cas... Add to your Favourites 90.000 € Advise me if it drops
20 photos It is located in Peñaranda de Duero Country house in Castillo 5. Casa en venta en peñaranda de duero Peñaranda de Duero 120m2 - 3 rooms - 1 bath - 375€/m2 Descubre esta encantadora casa típica de pueblo, ubicada en un enclave privilegiado dentro del centro histórico de Peñaranda de... Add to your Favourites 45.000 € Advise me if it drops
74 photos It is located in Vadocondes Chalet in N-122 260. Chalet de lujo Vadocondes 662m2 - 7 rooms - 7 bathrooms - 733€/m2 Situado en vadocondes en el corazon de la ribera del duero, a 99 km de Burgos, Soria y Valladolid, a 150 de Madrid. Conectado co... updated 11 days ago Add to your Favourites 485.000 € Advise me if it drops
44 photos It is located in Vid y Barrios (La) Semi detached house in Calle constitucion 6. Casa de pueblo Vid y Barrios (La) 288m2 - 6 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 174€/m2 Zuzones es una localidad situada al sureste de la provincia de Burgos, en el límite con la provincia de Soria y a orillas del rí... Add to your Favourites 50.000 € Advise me if it drops