Country house in Gea y Truyols
Murcia - Gea y Truyols
150m2 - 3 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 3.933€/m2
Country house on sale en Murcia, Gea y Truyols, Campo de Murcia Murcia for 150 m 2 with 3 rooms by 590.000 €...
¿Cuánto vale tu casa?
Realiza una tasación online gratis
Murcia - Gea y Truyols
150m2 - 3 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 3.933€/m2
Murcia - Jerónimo y Avileses
100m2 - 3 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 3.750€/m2
House on sale en Murcia, Jerónimo y Avileses, Campo de Murcia Murcia for 100 m 2 with 3 rooms by 375.000 €...
Murcia - Gea y Truyols
284m2 - 3 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 1.585€/m2
Country house on sale en Murcia, Gea y Truyols, Campo de Murcia Murcia for 284 m 2 with 3 rooms by 450.000 €...
Murcia - Jerónimo y Avileses
100m2 - 3 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 3.750€/m2
Murcia - Jerónimo y Avileses
85m2 - 2 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 3.118€/m2
House on sale en Murcia, Jerónimo y Avileses, Campo de Murcia Murcia for 85 m 2 with 2 rooms by 264.995 €...
Murcia - Sucina
78m2 - 2 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 3.821€/m2
Semi detached house on sale en Murcia, Sucina, Campo de Murcia Murcia for 78 m 2 with 2 rooms by 298.000 €...
Murcia - Sucina
78m2 - 2 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 3.821€/m2
Murcia - Baños y Mendigo
415m2 - 4 rooms - 4 bathrooms - 7.422€/m2
House on sale en Murcia, Baños y Mendigo, Campo de Murcia Murcia for 415 m 2 with 4 rooms by €...
Murcia - Jerónimo y Avileses
360m2 - 4 rooms - 5 bathrooms - 2.764€/m2
House on sale en Murcia, Jerónimo y Avileses, Campo de Murcia Murcia for 360 m 2 with 4 rooms by 995.000 €...
Murcia - Cañadas de San Pedro
134m2 - 4 rooms - 4 bathrooms - 2.239€/m2
House on sale en Murcia, Cañadas de San Pedro, Campo de Murcia Murcia for 134 m 2 with 4 rooms by 300.000 €...
Murcia - Jerónimo y Avileses
130m2 - 4 rooms - 2 bathrooms - 2.615€/m2
House on sale en Murcia, Jerónimo y Avileses, Campo de Murcia Murcia for 130 m 2 with 4 rooms by 340.000 €...
Murcia - Gea y Truyols
355m2 - 6 rooms - 4 bathrooms - 1.690€/m2
House on sale en Murcia, Gea y Truyols, Campo de Murcia Murcia for 355 m 2 with 6 rooms by 600.000 €...
Murcia - Gea y Truyols
355m2 - 6 rooms - 4 bathrooms - 1.690€/m2
Murcia - Jerónimo y Avileses
360m2 - 4 rooms - 5 bathrooms - 2.764€/m2
Murcia - Gea y Truyols
355m2 - 6 rooms - 4 bathrooms - 1.690€/m2
Murcia - El Palmar
Homes en Murcia, Homes El Palmar Murcia by 286.000 €...